FIG logo

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships 2019 GYOR (HUN) - Women's Vault Final

Back

RKNameNFTotal1st Vault Score1st Vault Difficulty1st Vault Execution1st Vault Penalty2nd Vault Score2nd Vault Difficulty2nd Vault Execution2nd Vault Penalty
1di Cello KaylaUSA USA14.16614.6005.4009.20013.7334.6009.133
2Gadirova JenniferGBR GBR14.13314.3335.0009.33313.9334.6009.333
3Urazova VladislavaRUS RUS14.11614.3005.4008.90013.9335.0008.933
4Motak AnastasiiaUKR UKR13.95014.2005.4008.80013.7005.0008.700
5Barros SydneyUSA USA13.91614.1335.4008.833-0.113.7004.6009.100
6Guan ChenchenCHN CHN13.68313.2004.8008.500-0.114.1665.6008.566
7Campagnaro CamillaITA ITA13.68314.1335.4008.73313.2334.8008.733-0.3
8Listunova ViktoriiaRUS RUS13.59913.9665.4008.56613.2334.6008.733-0.1
Miyata ShokoJPN JPN
Hatakeda ChiakiJPN JPN
Heron HillaryPAN PAN