FIG logo

1st FIG Artistic Gymnastics Junior World Championships 2019 GYOR (HUN) - Men's Vault Final

Back

RKNameNFTotal1st Vault Score1st Vault Difficulty1st Vault Execution1st Vault Penalty2nd Vault Score2nd Vault Difficulty2nd Vault Execution2nd Vault Penalty
1Burtanete GabrielROU ROU14.42414.5165.2009.31614.3335.2009.133
2Yang HaonanCHN CHN14.30014.5005.2009.30014.1004.8009.300
3Smith-Gordon JasperGBR GBR14.18314.4665.2009.26613.9004.8009.100
4Dick SamNZL NZL13.98313.9665.2008.76614.0004.8009.200
5Soares DiogoBRA BRA13.74913.8334.8009.133-0.113.6664.4009.266
6Vieira JoaoBRA BRA13.71614.1664.8009.36613.2665.2008.066
7Saladino LeoFRA FRA13.58314.2665.2009.06612.9005.2007.800-0.1
8Hardy JamesAUS AUS13.35013.2005.2008.00013.5004.8008.700