FIG logo

1st FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics Junior World Championships 2019 MOSCOW (RUS) - 5 Ribbons Qualification

Back
RKNameNFTotalDetails
1Batasova Anna
Khaldarova Amina
Koteneva Elizaveta
Semibratova Aleksandra
Semirenko Dana
Tishchenko Alisa
RUS RUS22.650 Diff. : 14.100 | Exe. : 8.550 | EA.D. : -0.4 | ET.D. : -1.050
2Cella Siria
Leone Alessia
Naclerio Alexandra
Ottaviani Serena
Quoiani Vittoria
Segatori Giulia
ITA ITA20.100 Diff. : 12.800 | Exe. : 7.300 | EA.D. : -0.6 | ET.D. : -2.100
3Hedvat Amit
Malka Emili
Mihailetz Mishel
Paritzki Romi
Svertsov Diana
 
ISR ISR19.600 Diff. : 12.400 | Exe. : 7.200 | EA.D. : -1.1 | ET.D. : -1.700
4Aliaksandrava Palina
Kel Yauheniya
Kovalyova Polina
Padkidysh Viktoryia
Slancheuskaya Palina
Yatseuskaya Marharyta
BLR BLR18.000 Diff. : 11.400 | Exe. : 6.900 | EA.D. : -0.8 | ET.D. : -2.300 | Pen. : -0.30
5Cicenaite Gabija
Dovidonyte Eva
Jocyte Paulina
Kilijonaite Patricija
Tarnauskaite Emilija
 
LTU LTU17.300 Diff. : 11.300 | Exe. : 6.000 | EA.D. : -1.0 | ET.D. : -3.000
6Arnau Camarena Ana
Bergua Navales Ines
Marquez Valeria
Mendez Gonzalez Uma
Perez Fos Patricia
Tatay Sara
ESP ESP16.850 Diff. : 10.500 | Exe. : 6.400 | EA.D. : -0.9 | ET.D. : -2.700 | Pen. : -0.05
7Farkas Julia
Fodor Nadin
Kis Janka
Magyar Hanna
Somhegyi Reka
Varga Lujza
HUN HUN16.750 Diff. : 11.200 | Exe. : 5.850 | EA.D. : -1.2 | ET.D. : -2.950 | Pen. : -0.30
8Krzyzanowska Liwia
Motyka-Radlowska Oliwia
Rybalko Anna
Szewczuk Magdalena
Wierzba Julia
Wojciechowska Julia
POL POL16.750 Diff. : 11.000 | Exe. : 5.750 | EA.D. : -1.3 | ET.D. : -2.950
9Dimitrova Karina Mariova
Kyoseva Aleksandra
Momtchilova Yana Latchezar
Vasileva Margarita
Zarkova Monika Marianova
 
BUL BUL16.450 Diff. : 10.700 | Exe. : 6.350 | EA.D. : -1.1 | ET.D. : -2.550 | Pen. : -0.60
10Baba Sakura
Kato Uno
Nakamura Chihana
Shiraishi Manami
Shirakawa Ayuko
Sujino Urumi
JPN JPN16.425 Diff. : 10.100 | Exe. : 6.325 | EA.D. : -1.0 | ET.D. : -2.675
11Akbarova Milana
Alimuradova Laman
Asadova Madina
Hajizada Seljan
Safiyarzada Farida
 
AZE AZE16.400 Diff. : 10.700 | Exe. : 5.700 | EA.D. : -1.1 | ET.D. : -3.200
12Baieva Diana
Denysenko Viktoriia
Melnyk Alina
Shcherbakova Daria
Tsybulia Sofiia
Tur Melanie
UKR UKR16.325 Diff. : 10.600 | Exe. : 5.725 | EA.D. : -1.1 | ET.D. : -3.175
13Alexopoulou Elia
Andronikou Marina
Gourgioti Rafailia Maria
Karagianni Angeliki
Rizou Eleni
Vousoula Aikaterini Kandroula
GRE GRE16.200 Diff. : 10.100 | Exe. : 6.100 | EA.D. : -1.3 | ET.D. : -2.600
14Abdullaeva Kamila
Azamova Nilufar
Irnazarova Madina
Ishokzoda Mumtozabonu
Yunusova Madina
 
UZB UZB16.200 Diff. : 11.400 | Exe. : 4.800 | EA.D. : -1.4 | ET.D. : -3.800
15Kromm Daniella
Oganesyan Alina
Stoljartschuk Regina
Wolf Julia
Zernickel Hanna
 
GER GER16.150 Diff. : 10.200 | Exe. : 5.950 | EA.D. : -1.2 | ET.D. : -2.850
16Budnik Milana
Chernyshova Alina
Nurlan Alua
Romashkina Viktoriya
Srymbetova Dariya
 
KAZ KAZ15.400 Diff. : 9.700 | Exe. : 5.700 | EA.D. : -1.3 | ET.D. : -3.000
17Haikarainen Linnea
Helin Emilia
Ioannidou Polyxeni
Sipilae Viliina
Tapaninen Nuppu
Tarkiainen Jenni
FIN FIN15.050 Diff. : 9.500 | Exe. : 5.550 | EA.D. : -1.4 | ET.D. : -3.050
18Berestetsky Katerina
Kovalevych Marta
Levytskyy Alissa
Lunga Anna
Rimrott Bobbi
Tsakiridis Sianna
CAN CAN14.450 Diff. : 8.900 | Exe. : 5.550 | EA.D. : -1.4 | ET.D. : -3.050
19Bejiashvili Ana
Gorjoladze Nutsa
Kuprava Mariami
Repida Ekaterine
Telidze Ana
 
GEO GEO14.300 Diff. : 9.300 | Exe. : 5.300 | EA.D. : -1.4 | ET.D. : -3.300 | Pen. : -0.30
20Avila Madeleine
Perez Loraine
Shilshtut Tatyana
Turner Remy
Wilson Emily
 
USA USA14.300 Diff. : 9.100 | Exe. : 5.200 | EA.D. : -1.4 | ET.D. : -3.400
21Bauer Una
Gacic Livia
Moehring Lena
Murkovic Ella
Neumann Andrea
 
AUT AUT13.850 Diff. : 8.800 | Exe. : 5.050 | EA.D. : -1.6 | ET.D. : -3.350
22Dokutsajeva Erika
Kanger Dilana
Kitaeva Polina
Ploduhhina Maria Aleksandra
Tihhomirova Ilona
Vei Natali
EST EST13.400 Diff. : 9.600 | Exe. : 3.800 | EA.D. : -1.4 | ET.D. : -4.800
23Isfeldt Nora
Langmoen Josefine
Pieterse Naomi
Skjelstad Emilie
Vermedal Tess
 
NOR NOR13.100 Diff. : 9.000 | Exe. : 4.100 | EA.D. : -1.7 | ET.D. : -4.200
24Cveckova Paulina
Dzuroskova Nina
Hajducikova Barbora
Kissova Saskia
Valkova Ingrid
Zatkova Michaela
SVK SVK12.700 Diff. : 8.200 | Exe. : 4.500 | EA.D. : -1.6 | ET.D. : -3.900
25John Arabella
Joo Mazlan Aina
Lim Cass
Ong Maia Ong Xiao Han
Shak Jingle Qi
Shazree Lai Dania
MAS MAS12.100 Diff. : 8.300 | Exe. : 3.800 | EA.D. : -1.9 | ET.D. : -4.300
26Coradine Gabriella
Elias Rafaela
Gomes de Oliveira Mel
Izidoro Flavia
Kurunczi Julia
Silva de Almeida Emilly
BRA BRA11.550 Diff. : 8.100 | Exe. : 3.450 | EA.D. : -1.7 | ET.D. : -4.850
27Costina Taisia
Grimalschi Andrea Angelica
Grosul Ecaterina
Grumeza Elisaveta
Mrug Victoria
Sturmilova Veronica
MDA MDA11.300 Diff. : 8.100 | Exe. : 3.200 | EA.D. : -1.9 | ET.D. : -4.900
28Abdelrahman Maryam
Awad Farida
Behairy Sandrie
Drweesh Malak
Lamar Ahmed
Saadawy Jana
EGY EGY11.050 Diff. : 7.400 | Exe. : 3.650 | EA.D. : -1.8 | ET.D. : -4.550
29Besoiu Iulia
Biringer Alenia
Enache Sabina
Gavrilas Sorana
Ivan Ariana
Mezei Ana
ROU ROU10.500 Diff. : 7.500 | Exe. : 3.000 | EA.D. : -1.8 | ET.D. : -5.200
30dos Santos-Lee Brio
Gourlas Maria
Lai Katrina
Smith Tahlya
Wang Isabella
 
AUS AUS9.200 Diff. : 6.600 | Exe. : 2.600 | EA.D. : -2.1 | ET.D. : -5.300
31Barkhudaryan Dayana
Davidyan Erika
Ghandilyan Ilona
Manukyan Hasmik
Matevosyan Rima
Poghosyan Meri
ARM ARM8.450 Diff. : 6.100 | Exe. : 2.650 | EA.D. : -2.0 | ET.D. : -5.350 | Pen. : -0.30
32Amarsaikhan Tumenbileg
Battulga Munkhjin
Bayandelger Nomin-Erdene
Bayarsaikhan Duurenbayar
Yondon Dulguundul
Ganzorig Gunchinmaa
MGL MGL7.600 Diff. : 6.300 | Exe. : 1.900 | EA.D. : -2.1 | ET.D. : -6.000 | Pen. : -0.60
Exe. = Execution | Diff. = Difficulty
EA.D. = Execution Artistic Deduction | ET.D. = Execution Technical Deduction | Pen. = Penalty