FIG logo

1st FIG Rhythmic Gymnastics Junior World Championships 2019 MOSCOW (RUS) - 5 Hoops Qualification

Back
RKNameNFTotalDetails
1Batasova Anna
Khaldarova Amina
Koteneva Elizaveta
Semibratova Aleksandra
Semirenko Dana
Tishchenko Alisa
RUS RUS26.900 Diff. : 18.200 | Exe. : 8.700 | EA.D. : -0.5 | ET.D. : -0.800
2Aliaksandrava Palina
Kel Yauheniya
Kovalyova Polina
Padkidysh Viktoryia
Slancheuskaya Palina
Yatseuskaya Marharyta
BLR BLR25.100 Diff. : 17.200 | Exe. : 7.900 | EA.D. : -0.8 | ET.D. : -1.300
3Cella Siria
Leone Alessia
Naclerio Alexandra
Ottaviani Serena
Quoiani Vittoria
Segatori Giulia
ITA ITA25.000 Diff. : 17.100 | Exe. : 7.900 | EA.D. : -0.7 | ET.D. : -1.400
4Hedvat Amit
Malka Emili
Mihailetz Mishel
Paritzki Romi
Svertsov Diana
 
ISR ISR22.700 Diff. : 15.300 | Exe. : 7.400 | EA.D. : -1.0 | ET.D. : -1.600
5Arnau Camarena Ana
Bergua Navales Ines
Marquez Valeria
Mendez Gonzalez Uma
Perez Fos Patricia
Tatay Sara
ESP ESP22.250 Diff. : 14.500 | Exe. : 7.750 | EA.D. : -0.7 | ET.D. : -1.550
6Farkas Julia
Fodor Nadin
Kis Janka
Magyar Hanna
Somhegyi Reka
Varga Lujza
HUN HUN21.650 Diff. : 14.200 | Exe. : 7.450 | EA.D. : -0.8 | ET.D. : -1.750
7Dokutsajeva Erika
Kanger Dilana
Kitaeva Polina
Ploduhhina Maria Aleksandra
Tihhomirova Ilona
Vei Natali
EST EST21.450 Diff. : 14.900 | Exe. : 6.550 | EA.D. : -1.3 | ET.D. : -2.150
8Akbarova Milana
Alimuradova Laman
Asadova Madina
Hajizada Seljan
Safiyarzada Farida
 
AZE AZE20.900 Diff. : 14.400 | Exe. : 6.550 | EA.D. : -1.1 | ET.D. : -2.350 | Pen. : -0.05
9Alexopoulou Elia
Andronikou Marina
Gourgioti Rafailia Maria
Karagianni Angeliki
Rizou Eleni
Vousoula Aikaterini Kandroula
GRE GRE20.550 Diff. : 13.300 | Exe. : 7.250 | EA.D. : -1.0 | ET.D. : -1.750
10Haikarainen Linnea
Helin Emilia
Ioannidou Polyxeni
Sipilae Viliina
Tapaninen Nuppu
Tarkiainen Jenni
FIN FIN20.300 Diff. : 13.300 | Exe. : 7.000 | EA.D. : -1.6 | ET.D. : -1.400
11Cicenaite Gabija
Dovidonyte Eva
Jocyte Paulina
Kilijonaite Patricija
Tarnauskaite Emilija
 
LTU LTU20.050 Diff. : 13.500 | Exe. : 6.550 | EA.D. : -1.3 | ET.D. : -2.150
12Kromm Daniella
Oganesyan Alina
Stoljartschuk Regina
Wolf Julia
Zernickel Hanna
 
GER GER19.800 Diff. : 13.600 | Exe. : 6.200 | EA.D. : -1.1 | ET.D. : -2.700
13Dimitrova Karina Mariova
Kyoseva Aleksandra
Momtchilova Yana Latchezar
Vasileva Margarita
Zarkova Monika Marianova
 
BUL BUL19.450 Diff. : 12.800 | Exe. : 6.950 | EA.D. : -0.7 | ET.D. : -2.350 | Pen. : -0.30
14Krzyzanowska Liwia
Motyka-Radlowska Oliwia
Rybalko Anna
Szewczuk Magdalena
Wierzba Julia
Wojciechowska Julia
POL POL19.200 Diff. : 13.200 | Exe. : 6.050 | EA.D. : -1.3 | ET.D. : -2.650 | Pen. : -0.05
15Baba Sakura
Kato Uno
Nakamura Chihana
Shiraishi Manami
Shirakawa Ayuko
Sujino Urumi
JPN JPN18.100 Diff. : 10.900 | Exe. : 7.200 | EA.D. : -0.9 | ET.D. : -1.900
16Baieva Diana
Denysenko Viktoriia
Melnyk Alina
Shcherbakova Daria
Tsybulia Sofiia
Tur Melanie
UKR UKR18.075 Diff. : 12.400 | Exe. : 5.675 | EA.D. : -1.1 | ET.D. : -3.225
17Besoiu Iulia
Biringer Alenia
Enache Sabina
Gavrilas Sorana
Ivan Ariana
Mezei Ana
ROU ROU17.700 Diff. : 12.200 | Exe. : 5.500 | EA.D. : -2.0 | ET.D. : -2.500
18Budnik Milana
Chernyshova Alina
Nurlan Alua
Romashkina Viktoriya
Srymbetova Dariya
 
KAZ KAZ17.550 Diff. : 12.200 | Exe. : 5.350 | EA.D. : -1.3 | ET.D. : -3.350
19Avila Madeleine
Perez Loraine
Shilshtut Tatyana
Turner Remy
Wilson Emily
 
USA USA17.175 Diff. : 10.600 | Exe. : 6.575 | EA.D. : -1.2 | ET.D. : -2.225
20Abdullaeva Kamila
Azamova Nilufar
Irnazarova Madina
Ishokzoda Mumtozabonu
Yunusova Madina
 
UZB UZB17.100 Diff. : 12.000 | Exe. : 5.100 | EA.D. : -1.8 | ET.D. : -3.100
21Abdelrahman Maryam
Awad Farida
Behairy Sandrie
Drweesh Malak
Lamar Ahmed
Saadawy Jana
EGY EGY17.000 Diff. : 11.300 | Exe. : 5.700 | EA.D. : -1.5 | ET.D. : -2.800
22Bejiashvili Ana
Gorjoladze Nutsa
Kuprava Mariami
Repida Ekaterine
Telidze Ana
 
GEO GEO16.550 Diff. : 12.500 | Exe. : 4.350 | EA.D. : -2.3 | ET.D. : -3.350 | Pen. : -0.30
23Berestetsky Katerina
Kovalevych Marta
Levytskyy Alissa
Lunga Anna
Rimrott Bobbi
Tsakiridis Sianna
CAN CAN15.900 Diff. : 10.000 | Exe. : 5.900 | EA.D. : -1.4 | ET.D. : -2.700
24Isfeldt Nora
Langmoen Josefine
Pieterse Naomi
Skjelstad Emilie
Vermedal Tess
 
NOR NOR15.650 Diff. : 10.400 | Exe. : 5.250 | EA.D. : -1.7 | ET.D. : -3.050
25Bauer Una
Gacic Livia
Moehring Lena
Murkovic Ella
Neumann Andrea
 
AUT AUT15.050 Diff. : 10.500 | Exe. : 4.550 | EA.D. : -1.8 | ET.D. : -3.650
26John Arabella
Joo Mazlan Aina
Lim Cass
Ong Maia Ong Xiao Han
Shak Jingle Qi
Shazree Lai Dania
MAS MAS15.025 Diff. : 10.200 | Exe. : 4.825 | EA.D. : -1.9 | ET.D. : -3.275
27Coradine Gabriella
Elias Rafaela
Gomes de Oliveira Mel
Izidoro Flavia
Kurunczi Julia
Silva de Almeida Emilly
BRA BRA14.750 Diff. : 10.100 | Exe. : 4.650 | EA.D. : -1.6 | ET.D. : -3.750
28Cveckova Paulina
Dzuroskova Nina
Hajducikova Barbora
Kissova Saskia
Valkova Ingrid
Zatkova Michaela
SVK SVK14.150 Diff. : 9.100 | Exe. : 5.050 | EA.D. : -2.1 | ET.D. : -2.850
29Costina Taisia
Grimalschi Andrea Angelica
Grosul Ecaterina
Grumeza Elisaveta
Mrug Victoria
Sturmilova Veronica
MDA MDA13.700 Diff. : 9.900 | Exe. : 3.900 | EA.D. : -2.5 | ET.D. : -3.600 | Pen. : -0.10
30dos Santos-Lee Brio
Gourlas Maria
Lai Katrina
Smith Tahlya
Wang Isabella
 
AUS AUS13.300 Diff. : 8.700 | Exe. : 4.600 | EA.D. : -2.3 | ET.D. : -3.100
31Chi Abie
Foo Tania
Lee Zoey
Lim Jia Min
Luah Faith
 
SGP SGP12.350 Diff. : 8.000 | Exe. : 4.350 | EA.D. : -2.5 | ET.D. : -3.150
32Amarsaikhan Tumenbileg
Battulga Munkhjin
Bayandelger Nomin-Erdene
Bayarsaikhan Duurenbayar
Yondon Dulguundul
Ganzorig Gunchinmaa
MGL MGL10.150 Diff. : 6.500 | Exe. : 3.700 | EA.D. : -2.4 | ET.D. : -3.900 | Pen. : -0.05
33Barkhudaryan Dayana
Davidyan Erika
Ghandilyan Ilona
Manukyan Hasmik
Matevosyan Rima
Poghosyan Meri
ARM ARM9.675 Diff. : 7.100 | Exe. : 2.575 | EA.D. : -2.9 | ET.D. : -4.525
Exe. = Execution | Diff. = Difficulty
EA.D. = Execution Artistic Deduction | ET.D. = Execution Technical Deduction | Pen. = Penalty